OIL PUMP FOR HVA FS 650 E 2008

OIL PUMP for HVA FS 650 E 2008
1
(1)  80038001000
PIGNON POMPE A HUILE 03
OIL PUMP GEAR 03
2
(2)  80038002044
POMPE A HUILE CPL 03
OIL PUMP CPL. 03
3
(3)  80038003000
COUVERCLE POMPE A HUILE 03
OIL PUMP COVER 03
5
(5)  58038005100
FILTRE HUILE - 690SMC/END/DUKE
OIL FILTER LONG
7
(7)  58038007755
RONDELLE 600/92
STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5
8
(8)  0799060000
RONDELLE FREIN
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
10
(10)  0402251980
PION CENTAGE POMPE A HUILE DUK
NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8
16
(16)  59038016100
OIL SCREEN
OIL SCREEN 15X83MM
17
(17)  59038017100
PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13
25
(25)  0770125015
JT THORIQUE CREPINE 12
O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR
25
(25)  0770125015
JT THORIQUE CREPINE 12
O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR
27
(27)  0770020170
JT THORIQUE BOUCHON CREPINE 00
O-RING 17,17X1,78 GLO
30
(30)  0770380020
JOINT O
O-RING 38,00X2,00 NBR 70 SH
41
(41)  80038041000
COUV. FILTRE A HUILE 03
OIL FILTER COVER 03
45
(45)  0912050503
VIS A 6 PCREUX DIN912-M5X50109
AH SCREW DIN912-M5X50 10.9
50
(50)  0016040133
VIS CUVE KEIHIN 99
HH COLLAR SCREW M 4X13 WS=6
Part number Description
# 1
80038001000
PIGNON POMPE A HUILE 03
OIL PUMP GEAR 03
# 2
80038002044
POMPE A HUILE CPL 03
OIL PUMP CPL. 03
# 3
80038003000
COUVERCLE POMPE A HUILE 03
OIL PUMP COVER 03
Contact
# 5
58038005100
FILTRE HUILE - 690SMC/END/DUKE
OIL FILTER LONG
# 7
58038007755
RONDELLE 600/92
STOP DISK 8, 1 X 15 X 0, 5
# 8
0799060000
RONDELLE FREIN
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6, 0
# 10
0402251980
PION CENTAGE POMPE A HUILE DUK
NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2, 5X19, 8
# 16
59038016000
59038016100
OIL SCREEN
OIL SCREEN 15X83MM
# 17
59038017000
59038017100
PLUG M20X1, 5 WS=13
# 25
0770125015
JT THORIQUE CREPINE 12
O-RING 12, 5X1, 5 NBR
# 27
0770020170
JT THORIQUE BOUCHON CREPINE 00
O-RING 17, 17X1, 78 GLO
# 30
0770380020
JOINT O
O-RING 38, 00X2, 00 NBR 70 SH
# 41
80038041000
COUV. FILTRE A HUILE 03
OIL FILTER COVER 03
# 45
0912050503
VIS A 6 PCREUX DIN912-M5X50109
AH SCREW DIN912-M5X50 10.9
# 50
0016040133
VIS CUVE KEIHIN 99
HH COLLAR SCREW M 4X13 WS=6
HVA FS 650 E OIL PUMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
Genuine parts for 2008 Husqvarna FS 650 E
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...