COOLING SYSTEM FOR HVA FS 650 E 2008

COOLING SYSTEM for HVA FS 650 E 2008
4
(4)  50303018000
ÉLASTIQUE L=145MM
RUBBER L=145MM
8
(8)  0770320020
JOINT
O-RING 32,00X2,00
9
(9)  59435017000
THERMOSTAT 70Ä
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE 04
10
(10)  80035010100
RADIATEUR ''45493B'' 2006
RADIATOR ''45493B'' 20
11
(11)  0016040183
VIS THERMOSTAT 250 EGS 99
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=4X18
12
(12)  80035013044
THERMOSTAT CPL. 2005
12
(12)  80035013044
THERMOSTAT CPL. 2005
16
(16)  58035016000
BOUCHON DE RADIATEUR
RADIATOR CAP SMALL 20,3 PSI
20
(20)  10001020300
HOSE CLAMP 18-29
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29
20
(20)  10001020300
HOSE CLAMP 18-29
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29
20
(20)  10001020300
HOSE CLAMP 18-29
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29
20
(20)  10001020300
HOSE CLAMP 18-29
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29
20
(20)  10001020300
HOSE CLAMP 18-29
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29
21
(21)  58335099000
COLLIER DURITE D EAU LC4 94
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16
21
(21)  58335099000
COLLIER DURITE D EAU LC4 94
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16
22
(22)  54835018000
CONNEXION-T 23/23/12,5
T-CONNECTOR 05
24
(24)  82035024000
DURITE CYLINDRE-THERMOSTAT 650
HOSE CYLINDER-THERMOSTAT 650
25
(25)  80035027002
DURITE 2 THERMOSTAT 05
HOSE 2 THERMOSTAT 05
26
(26)  80035027001
DURITE 1 THERMOSTAT 05
HOSE 1 THERMOSTAT 05
27
(27)  50335030001
PVC-HOSE 6X9
PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER
28
(28)  80035027003
DURITE 3 THERMOSTAT 05
HOSE 3 THERMOSTAT 05
29
(29)  80035026000
DURITE THERMOSTAT- RADIATEUR05
HOSE THERMOSTAT- RADIATOR 05
34
(34)  80035034000
PROTEGE RADIATEUR GAUCHE 04
RADIATOR PROTECTOR L/S 04
35
(35)  8003503500080
RADIATOR GUARD R/S YELLOW 04
RADIATOR PROTECTOR R/S 04
36
(36)  80035036100
MOUNTING BOLT RADIATOR PROTEC.
38
(38)  0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
40
(40)  0770010015
JOINT TORIQUE 10,00X1,50 NBR
O-RING 10,00X1,50 NBR 70 SH
41
(41)  0985060003
ECROU AUTO-BLQ.
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
43
(43)  0021060003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
45
(45)  80035005000
AMORT. VIBRAT 25X15M6X10/15 04
VIBRAT. DAMP. 25X15M6X10/15 04
Part number Description
# 4
50303018000
ÉLASTIQUE L=145MM
RUBBER L=145MM
# 8
0770320020
JOINT
O-RING 32, 00X2, 00
# 9
59435017000
THERMOSTAT 70Ä
THERMOSTAT 70 DEGREE 04
# 10
80035010100
RADIATEUR ''45493B'' 2006
RADIATOR ''45493B'' 20
Contact
# 11
0016040183
VIS THERMOSTAT 250 EGS 99
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=4X18
# 12
80035013044
THERMOSTAT CPL. 2005
# 16
58035016000
BOUCHON DE RADIATEUR
RADIATOR CAP SMALL 20, 3 PSI
# 20
10001020000
10001020300
HOSE CLAMP 18-29
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 18-29
# 21
58335099000
COLLIER DURITE D EAU LC4 94
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 10-16
# 22
80035027004
54835018000
CONNEXION-T 23/23/12, 5
T-CONNECTOR 05
# 24
82035024000
DURITE CYLINDRE-THERMOSTAT 650
HOSE CYLINDER-THERMOSTAT 650
Contact
# 25
80035027002
DURITE 2 THERMOSTAT 05
HOSE 2 THERMOSTAT 05
# 26
80035027001
DURITE 1 THERMOSTAT 05
HOSE 1 THERMOSTAT 05
Contact
# 27
31007107001
50335030001
PVC-HOSE 6X9
PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER
# 28
80035027003
DURITE 3 THERMOSTAT 05
HOSE 3 THERMOSTAT 05
# 29
80035026000
DURITE THERMOSTAT- RADIATEUR05
HOSE THERMOSTAT- RADIATOR 05
Contact
# 34
80035034000
PROTEGE RADIATEUR GAUCHE 04
RADIATOR PROTECTOR L/S 04
Contact
# 35
80035035000
RADIATOR GUARD R/S YELLOW 04
RADIATOR PROTECTOR R/S 04
Contact
# 36
80035036100
MOUNTING BOLT RADIATOR PROTEC.
# 38
0014060103
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
# 40
0770010015
JOINT TORIQUE 10, 00X1, 50 NBR
O-RING 10, 00X1, 50 NBR 70 SH
# 41
0985060003
ECROU AUTO-BLQ.
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
# 43
0021060003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN9021-A 6, 4
# 45
80035005000
AMORT. VIBRAT 25X15M6X10/15 04
VIBRAT. DAMP. 25X15M6X10/15 04
HVA FS 650 E COOLING SYSTEM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
Genuine parts for 2008 Husqvarna FS 650 E
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...