GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM FOR HVA FS 650 E 2008

GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM for HVA FS 650 E 2008
1
(1)  80034001000
FOURCHETTE DEBRAYAGE 03
SHIFTING FORK 03
1
(1)  80034001000
FOURCHETTE DEBRAYAGE 03
SHIFTING FORK 03
1
(1)  80034001000
FOURCHETTE DEBRAYAGE 03
SHIFTING FORK 03
4
(4)  80034014050
RESSORT RETENUE VIS SPECIALE
SPECIAL SCREW RETAINING SPRING
5
(5)  80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SHIFTING SHAFT CPL. 03
5
(5)  80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SHIFTING SHAFT CPL. 03
5
(5)  80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SHIFTING SHAFT CPL. 03
8
(8)  80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SLIDING PLATE 03
8
(8)  80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SLIDING PLATE 03
9
(9)  80034009000
GUIDE RESSORT 03
SPRING GUIDE 03
9
(9)  80034009000
GUIDE RESSORT 03
SPRING GUIDE 03
12
(12)  80034012000
BARILLET SELECTION 03
SHIFTING DRUM 03
13
(13)  80034013000
RESSORT DE TENSION 03
TENSIONING SPRING 03
13
(13)  80034013000
RESSORT DE TENSION 03
TENSIONING SPRING 03
14
(14)  80034014000
RESSORT DE FIXATION 03
RETAINING SPRING 03
14
(14)  80034014000
RESSORT DE FIXATION 03
RETAINING SPRING 03
15
(15)  80034015000
DISPOSITIF D'ARRET EN ETOILE03
POSITIONING STAR 03
16
(16)  80034015150
RONDELLE ARR ETOILE 6,4X24X1,2
WASHER POS. STAR 6,4X24X1,2
18
(18)  50334018100
TETON DE FOURCHETTE 3/5 EME
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
18
(18)  50334018100
TETON DE FOURCHETTE 3/5 EME
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
18
(18)  50334018100
TETON DE FOURCHETTE 3/5 EME
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
19
(19)  80034019000
ARBRE PRINCIPAL FOURCHETTE 03
SHIFT RAIL MAIN SHAFT 03
20
(20)  80034020000
ARBRE INTERM. AXE FOURCH. 03
SHIFT RAIL COUNTERSHAFT 03
23
(23)  80034023000
RESSORT
SPRING FOR LOCKING LEVER 03
24
(24)  80034024000
LEVIER DE BLOCAGE CPL. 03
LOCKING LEVER CPL. 03
25
(25)  80034024050
VIS SPECIALE M 6X25
SPECIAL SCREW M 6X25
26
(26)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
27
(27)  0015060163
VIS 6 X 16 94
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
28
(28)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
31
(31)  80034031000
LEVIER DE COMMANDE CPL. 03
SHIFTING LEVER CPL. 03
31
(31)  80034031000
LEVIER DE COMMANDE CPL. 03
SHIFTING LEVER CPL. 03
31
(31)  80034031000
LEVIER DE COMMANDE CPL. 03
SHIFTING LEVER CPL. 03
32
(32)  54634032100
RESSORT
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING 250
32
(32)  54634032100
RESSORT
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING 250
33
(33)  54634131000
EMBOUT SELECTEUR 250 90/99
STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER 250
33
(33)  54634131000
EMBOUT SELECTEUR 250 90/99
STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER 250
34
(34)  54634031050
AXE SELECTEUR 250/380 90/99
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
34
(34)  54634031050
AXE SELECTEUR 250/380 90/99
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
40
(40)  0625068060
ROULEMENT A BILLES 6806 C3
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 6806
42
(42)  0760122270
JOINT SPY
SHAFT SEAL RING 12 X 22 X 7 B
45
(45)  80034012050
CIRCLIP SW30X1,5
47
(47)  0481030220
GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE 3X22
TENSION PIN DIN1481 3X22
Part information
52
(52)  80034052000
MANCHON LEVIER DE BLOCAGE 03
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 03
Part number Description
# 1
80034001000
FOURCHETTE DEBRAYAGE 03
SHIFTING FORK 03
# 4
80034014050
RESSORT RETENUE VIS SPECIALE
SPECIAL SCREW RETAINING SPRING
# 5
80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SHIFTING SHAFT CPL. 03
# 8
80034008000
80034005000
AXE SELECTEUR CPL. 03
SLIDING PLATE 03
# 9
80034009000
GUIDE RESSORT 03
SPRING GUIDE 03
# 12
80034012000
BARILLET SELECTION 03
SHIFTING DRUM 03
# 13
80034013000
RESSORT DE TENSION 03
TENSIONING SPRING 03
# 14
80034014000
RESSORT DE FIXATION 03
RETAINING SPRING 03
# 15
80034015000
DISPOSITIF D'ARRET EN ETOILE03
POSITIONING STAR 03
Contact
# 16
80034015150
RONDELLE ARR ETOILE 6, 4X24X1, 2
WASHER POS. STAR 6, 4X24X1, 2
# 18
50334018100
TETON DE FOURCHETTE 3/5 EME
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5, 2
Contact
# 19
80034019000
ARBRE PRINCIPAL FOURCHETTE 03
SHIFT RAIL MAIN SHAFT 03
Contact
# 20
80034020000
ARBRE INTERM. AXE FOURCH. 03
SHIFT RAIL COUNTERSHAFT 03
Contact
# 23
80034023000
RESSORT
SPRING FOR LOCKING LEVER 03
# 24
80034024000
LEVIER DE BLOCAGE CPL. 03
LOCKING LEVER CPL. 03
Contact
# 25
80034024050
VIS SPECIALE M 6X25
SPECIAL SCREW M 6X25
Contact
# 26
0015060103
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
# 27
0015060163
VIS 6 X 16 94
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
# 28
0015060253
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
# 31
80034031000
LEVIER DE COMMANDE CPL. 03
SHIFTING LEVER CPL. 03
# 32
54634032100
RESSORT
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING 250
# 33
54634131000
EMBOUT SELECTEUR 250 90/99
STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER 250
# 34
54634031050
AXE SELECTEUR 250/380 90/99
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
# 40
0625068060
ROULEMENT A BILLES 6806 C3
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 6806
# 42
0760122270
JOINT SPY
SHAFT SEAL RING 12 X 22 X 7 B
# 45
80034012050
CIRCLIP SW30X1, 5
# 47
0481030220
GOUPILLE ELASTIQUE 3X22
TENSION PIN DIN1481 3X22
# 52
80034052000
MANCHON LEVIER DE BLOCAGE 03
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 03
Contact
HVA FS 650 E GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
Genuine parts for 2008 Husqvarna FS 650 E
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...