FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP FOR HVA FS 650 E 2008

FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP for HVA FS 650 E 2008
1
(1)  14457D03
FORK D=48 PA FS 2008
10
(10)  0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
10
(10)  0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
10
(10)  0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
10
(10)  0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
11
(11)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
11
(11)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
11
(11)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
15
(15)  0032100356S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X35 10.9
32
(32)  80001032116
BRIDE TRIPLE INF CPL.X=16/D=60
BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP CPL.X=16/D=60
34
(34)  80001035017
BRIDE TRIPLE SU C X=17/D=57 05
TOP T.CLAMP CPL. X=17/D=57 05
36
(36)  80001036000
VIS A COLLET M22X1/5H/WS27 ALU
COLLAR SCREW M22X1/5H/WS27 ALU
38
(38)  77201038000
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM 05
39
(39)  59401039037
SUPP. GUIDON D=28MM H=37MM 05
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05
82
(82)  80001080000
ROUL. A ROULEAUX CONIQUE CPL.
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL.
82
(82)  80001080000
ROUL. A ROULEAUX CONIQUE CPL.
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL.
86
(86)  54201086000
BAGUE DE PROTECTION
STEERING HEAD COVER
87
(87)  80001087000
ENTRETOISE TETE DE FOURCHE 04
SPACER STEARING HEAD 04
87
(87)  80001087000
ENTRETOISE TETE DE FOURCHE 04
SPACER STEARING HEAD 04
88
(88)  80001088100
ECROU REGL. TETE DE FOURCHE 05
ADJUSTING NUT STEERING HEAD 05
91
(91)  0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6
92
(92)  59001092050
VIS PLASTIQUE DE FOURCHE 2000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
94
(94)  5900109410030
FORK PROT. L/S+R/S BLACK 10
FORK PROTECT L/S+R/S BLACK 02
95
(95)  58201085000
PINCE DE CABLE COMPT. D=8MM 01
CLAMP F.SPEED CABLE D=8MM 2001
Part number Description
# 1
14457D03
FORK D=48 PA FS 2008
Contact
# 10
0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
# 11
0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
# 15
0912100356
0032100356S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X35 10.9
# 32
80001032116
BRIDE TRIPLE INF CPL.X=16/D=60
BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP CPL.X=16/D=60
# 34
80001035017
BRIDE TRIPLE SU C X=17/D=57 05
TOP T.CLAMP CPL. X=17/D=57 05
# 36
80001036000
VIS A COLLET M22X1/5H/WS27 ALU
COLLAR SCREW M22X1/5H/WS27 ALU
# 38
59401038000
77201038000
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM 05
# 39
59401039037
SUPP. GUIDON D=28MM H=37MM 05
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05
# 82
80001080000
ROUL. A ROULEAUX CONIQUE CPL.
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL.
# 86
54201086000
BAGUE DE PROTECTION
STEERING HEAD COVER
# 87
80001087000
ENTRETOISE TETE DE FOURCHE 04
SPACER STEARING HEAD 04
Contact
# 88
80001088100
ECROU REGL. TETE DE FOURCHE 05
ADJUSTING NUT STEERING HEAD 05
Contact
# 91
0017060204
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6
# 92
59001092050
VIS PLASTIQUE DE FOURCHE 2000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12, 5 WS=8
# 94
5900109400030
5900109410030
FORK PROT. L/S+R/S BLACK 10
FORK PROTECT L/S+R/S BLACK 02
# 95
58201085000
PINCE DE CABLE COMPT. D=8MM 01
CLAMP F.SPEED CABLE D=8MM 2001
Contact
HVA FS 650 E FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
Genuine parts for 2008 Husqvarna FS 650 E
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...