AIR FILTER FOR HVA FS 650 E 2008

AIR FILTER for HVA FS 650 E 2008
12
(12)  80006012000
PAPILLON ADMISSION 04
INTAKE THROTTLE 04
15
(15)  80006015000
FILTRE A AIR 04
AIR FILTER 04
16
(16)  80006016000
SUPPORT FILTRE A AIR 04
AIR FILTER CARRIER 04
19
(19)  0021060003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
20
(20)  0316060503
VIS M6X50
THUMB SCREW M6X50
22
(22)  0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 TX30
26
(26)  80006026000
MANCHON RACCOR CARB 550/650 04
CARB. CONNECT. BOOT 550/650 04
27
(27)  58506027000
COLLIER 70-90MM
HOSE CLAMP 70-90MM
28
(28)  51006027000
COLLIER DE CARBU
HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM
Part number Description
# 12
80006012000
PAPILLON ADMISSION 04
INTAKE THROTTLE 04
Contact
# 15
80006015000
FILTRE A AIR 04
AIR FILTER 04
# 16
80006016000
SUPPORT FILTRE A AIR 04
AIR FILTER CARRIER 04
# 19
0021060003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN9021-A 6, 4
# 20
0316060503
VIS M6X50
THUMB SCREW M6X50
# 22
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 TX30
# 26
80006026000
MANCHON RACCOR CARB 550/650 04
CARB. CONNECT. BOOT 550/650 04
Contact
# 27
58506027000
COLLIER 70-90MM
HOSE CLAMP 70-90MM
# 28
51006027000
COLLIER DE CARBU
HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM
HVA FS 650 E AIR FILTER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
Genuine parts for 2008 Husqvarna FS 650 E
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...