If you already know your Husqvarna part number, type it in the field below

Part number Replacement part number Description Unit Price Incl. VAT
000048313
L.H. UPPER PROTECT.
Contact
000048314
TRANSFER
Contact
000048315
L.H. LOWER TRANSFER
Contact
000048395
BUSH
Contact
000048396
OIL SEAL
Contact
000048616
USA TANK PLUG
Contact
000048618
USA DARK GREY FUEL TANK
Contact
000048744
PIN REPLACING KIT
Contact
000048833
LEFT TRANSFER
Contact
000048834
RIGHT TRANSFER
Contact
000048929
GASKET
Contact
000048930
PISTON
Contact
000048931
PIN REPLACING SET
Contact
000048932
PROTECTION
Contact
000048971
RUBBER
Contact
000049540
LEVER GUARD
Contact
000049654
HUBOLT NIVEAU HUILE
Contact
000051122
THROTTLE VALVE
Contact
000052332
SCREW
Contact
000053703
L.H. BLINKER
Contact
000055675
SPACER
Contact
000055698
SCREW
Contact
000055699
Z00055699 SCREW See replacement part number below
Z00055699
SCREW
0,90 £ (1,08 €)
000055703
Z00055703 SCREW See replacement part number below
Z00055703
SCREW
2,11 £ (2,52 €)
000056391
WASHER
Contact
000056464
BLINKER LENS
Contact
000056525
SCREW
Contact
000056750
WARNING-LIGHT BULB
Contact
000056803
CONNECTOR
Contact
000059056
BUSH
Contact
000059485
WASHER
Contact
000060283
CLAMP
Contact
000060683
SILENT-BLOCK
Contact
000060700
SPRING
Contact
000061078
61013069000 OIL TANK See replacement part number below
61013069000
RESERVOIR ARR CPL. 05
18,78 £ (22,44 €)
000062567
WASHER
Contact
000062568
SCREW
Contact
000062586
BRAKE ROD
Contact
000062651
SILENTBLOC
Contact
000062655
RESSORT
Contact
000062700
PORTE-PLAQUE
Contact
000062705
SEE- 800062705 SPINETTA
Contact
000062725
Z00062725 SCREW See replacement part number below
Z00062725
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L10
0,30 £ (0,36 €)
000062726
800062726 SCREW See replacement part number below
800062726
Z00062726 VIS TEF M6X1.00X14 CH8 See replacement part number below
Z00062726
SCREW
1,00 £ (1,20 €)
000062727
Z00062727 SCREW See replacement part number below
Z00062727
SCREW
1,00 £ (1,20 €)
000062728
Z00062728 SCREW See replacement part number below
Z00062728
0025060206 SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L20 See replacement part number below
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
1,26 £ (1,50 €)
000062729
Z00062729 SCREW See replacement part number below
Z00062729
SCREW
0,30 £ (0,36 €)
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...