PLASTICS FOR HVA TC 125 2014

PLASTICS for HVA TC 125 2014
1
(1)  8130800704428
START NUMBER PLATE WHITE CPL.
2
(2)  8130802200030
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE 2014
3
(3)  0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
4
(4)  0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
5
(5)  8130811000028
FRONT FENDER WHITE 2014
6
(6)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
6
(6)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
7
(7)  8130801310028A
REAR FENDER 2014
8
(8)  0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
Part number Description
# 1
8130800704428
START NUMBER PLATE WHITE CPL.
# 2
8130802200030
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE 2014
# 3
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 4
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
# 5
8130811000028
FRONT FENDER WHITE 2014
# 6
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 7
8130801310028A
REAR FENDER 2014
# 8
0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
HVA TC 125 PLASTICS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...